Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Grottaglie

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Grottaglie. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Grottaglie with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,4222,748
BustAfghanistan 4,2872,664
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2672,651
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,5482,826
FarahAfghanistan 4,0622,524
GardizAfghanistan 4,5962,856
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5312,816
HeratAfghanistan 3,9792,472
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,5282,814
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,6612,896
KabulAfghanistan 4,5512,828
KandaharAfghanistan 4,4152,743
KhostAfghanistan 4,6692,901
KunduzAfghanistan 4,4342,755
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1192,560
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,2912,666
North SalangAfghanistan 4,5002,796
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0202,498
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,1692,590
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3612,710
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1022,549
ShkoderAlbania 251156
TiranaAlbania 220137
VloreAlbania 176110
AdrarAlgeria 2,1351,327
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,302809
AlgiersAlgeria 1,298807
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 927576
BatnaAlgeria 1,104686
BecharAlgeria 2,0251,259
BejaiaAlgeria 1,151715
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,1101,311
BiskraAlgeria 1,206750
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6921,051
ChlefAlgeria 1,478918
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,050653
DjanetAlgeria 1,9521,213
DjelfaAlgeria 1,403872
El GoleaAlgeria 1,7141,065
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,222759
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,512939
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,409875
In AmenasAlgeria 1,558968
In SalahAlgeria 2,0131,251
MilianaAlgeria 1,400870
OranAlgeria 1,6631,033
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3221,443
SkikdaAlgeria 996619
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2671,409
TebessaAlgeria 991616
TimimounAlgeria 1,9961,240
TindoufAlgeria 2,7361,700
TouggourtAlgeria 1,303809
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,99910,563
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,9324,929
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,339832
HuamboAngola 5,9313,686
LuandaAngola 5,5063,422
LuenaAngola 5,8213,617
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2193,865
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3278,282
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2478,232
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2658,243
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5817,818
ByrdAntarctica 15,2799,494
DavisAntarctica 13,1138,148
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2788,251
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6339,715
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3907,078
AzulArgentina 11,6447,236
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,9437,421
BarilocheArgentina 12,7217,905
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3957,081
CeresArgentina 11,3037,024
ChamicalArgentina 11,6597,245
ChepesArgentina 11,7497,301
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7597,928
ConcordiaArgentina 11,1226,911
CórdobaArgentina 11,5717,191
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,5757,193
CorrientesArgentina 10,8916,768
EsquelArgentina 12,8287,972
EzeizaArgentina 11,4167,094
FormosaArgentina 10,7586,685
General PicoArgentina 11,8437,359
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2897,015
JuninArgentina 11,5637,185
La PlataArgentina 11,3837,074
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,0226,849
La RiojaArgentina 11,6317,227
LaboulayeArgentina 11,7077,275
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3248,280
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8236,726
Malarg EArgentina 12,2507,612
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,5597,804
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5787,195
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,5197,158
MendozaArgentina 12,0227,471
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,0147,466
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0196,847
NeuquenArgentina 12,3707,687
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6247,223
OranArgentina 10,9976,834
ParanaArgentina 11,3337,042
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9406,798
PehuajoArgentina 11,7257,286
PergaminoArgentina 11,4917,141
PigeArgentina 11,8797,382
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,5717,191
PosadasArgentina 10,6806,637
PresidenciaArgentina 10,9716,818
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,0967,517
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3707,066
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,3677,063
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0876,890
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6987,270
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2118,210
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9616,811
RosarioArgentina 11,4367,107
SaltaArgentina 11,2106,966
San AntonioArgentina 12,2807,631
San LuisArgentina 11,8637,372
San RafaelArgentina 12,1027,521
Santa RosaArgentina 11,9397,419
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,3277,038
SarmientoArgentina 12,8537,987
TrelewArgentina 12,4507,736
TucumanArgentina 11,3297,040
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3308,283
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6837,260
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4327,104
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,8257,348
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2901,423
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2953,912
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8969,257
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2418,228
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,8908,631
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7708,557
AmberleyAustralia 15,7099,762
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2719,490
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7309,775
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5287,785
CairnsAustralia 14,4328,968
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8009,818
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2777,629
CedunaAustralia 14,3568,921
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0939,379
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2508,855
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3369,530
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0148,708
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8919,875
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0058,703
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3568,300
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8808,004
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0106,220
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6049,697
East SaleAustralia 15,7419,782
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4898,382
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4908,383
EssendonAustralia 15,5439,659
ForrestAustralia 13,8258,591
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9519,912
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6137,838
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,4968,387
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0058,081
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9249,895
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9129,888
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5749,057
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2788,251
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8649,858
LavertonAustralia 15,5369,654
LearmonthAustralia 12,1367,542
LongreachAustralia 14,7459,163
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7459,163
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,45910,228
Low HeadAustralia 15,8149,827
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0109,327
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,79010,433
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5317,787
MeekatharraAustralia 12,7857,945
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5359,654
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5529,664
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1589,419
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2069,449
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1658,802
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,05610,599
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0978,760
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8969,878
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9149,268
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1817,570
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2398,848
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9098,022
Port HedlandAustralia 12,3887,698
RichmondAustralia 15,8579,853
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2629,484
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9069,884
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9049,883
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6508,482
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6488,481
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6878,505
TibooburraAustralia 14,9069,263
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6809,122
WaggaAustralia 15,6489,724
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0136,222
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9089,885
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7359,157
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9268,032
WoomeraAustralia 14,5629,049
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8567,989
GrazAustria 737458
InnsbruckAustria 893555
KlagenfurtAustria 725451
LinzAustria 895556
SalzburgAustria 882548
ViennaAustria 864537
Zell Am SeeAustria 841522
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4801,541
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,6971,676
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4341,513
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,5501,585
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4381,515
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,5301,572
LerwickUk 2,5301,572
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,5541,587
QubaAzerbaijan 2,6011,616
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4921,549
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6751,662
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,6241,631
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,6311,635
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4801,541
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6321,635
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,5011,554
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,4431,518
Horta, FaialAzores 3,9102,430
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6902,293
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0842,538
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,6165,354
MuharraqBahrain 3,4412,139
ChittagongBangladesh 7,1354,434
DhakaBangladesh 6,9434,314
CharnocksBarbados 7,9664,950
BrestBelarus 1,376855
GomelBelarus 1,6751,041
GrodnoBelarus 1,538956
MinskBelarus 1,6761,041
MogilevBelarus 1,7691,100
VitebskBelarus 1,8911,175
BrusselsBelgium 1,524947
D’UccleBelgium 1,524947
OstendeBelgium 1,6301,013
Belize CityBelize 10,0106,221
BeninBenin 4,0832,537
BohiconBenin 4,0092,491
CotonouBenin 4,0832,537
KandiBenin 3,5622,214
NatitingouBenin 3,7092,305
ParakouBenin 3,7602,337
SaveBenin 3,9032,426
BermudaBermuda 7,1324,432
La PazBolivia 10,8296,729
Santa CruzBolivia 10,5186,536
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 382237
FrancistownBotswana 6,9444,315
MaunBotswana 6,7564,198
TshaneBotswana 7,1914,468
AimoresBrazil 8,9965,590
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2155,105
AltamiraBrazil 8,5405,307
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,2835,769
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5135,912
ApodiBrazil 7,6084,728
AracajuBrazil 7,9934,967
AracuaiBrazil 8,8475,498
AragarcasBrazil 9,5205,916
AraxaBrazil 9,4165,851
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7854,838
BageBrazil 10,8506,742
BambuiBrazil 9,3835,831
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3305,797
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8574,882
BarcelosBrazil 9,2625,756
BarraBrazil 8,4525,252
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1655,074
BarreirasBrazil 8,6755,391
BelémBrazil 8,1055,036
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2335,737
BelterraBrazil 8,7225,420
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,3635,197
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3906,456
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,6495,374
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1865,708
BrevesBrazil 8,2865,149
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1135,663
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3555,813
CabroboBrazil 7,9584,945
CaceresBrazil 9,9546,185
CaetiteBrazil 8,6545,378
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5984,721
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,0536,247
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1656,317
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5785,952
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9124,916
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5285,299
CaparaoBrazil 9,1375,678
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5385,927
CaratingaBrazil 9,0975,653
CaravelasBrazil 8,7245,421
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,7595,443
CarolinaBrazil 8,4815,270
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0536,247
CataguasesBrazil 9,2675,759
CatalaoBrazil 9,3795,828
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6896,021
CaxiasBrazil 7,9664,950
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4826,514
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4334,619
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3205,792
ChapecoBrazil 10,4216,476
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5695,946
CipoBrazil 8,1125,041
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6955,403
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1235,669
CordeiroBrazil 9,2985,778
CorrentinaBrazil 8,7645,446
CorumbaBrazil 10,1686,319
CoximBrazil 9,9146,161
CrateusBrazil 7,7844,837
CuiabaBrazil 9,7936,086
CuritibaBrazil 10,0516,246
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0705,636
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7326,048
DouradosBrazil 10,2046,341
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4525,874
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6796,636
EspinosaBrazil 8,7445,434
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0644,390
FloraniaBrazil 7,5744,707
FlorestaBrazil 7,9094,915
FlorianoBrazil 8,0925,029
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1766,323
FormosaBrazil 9,1215,668
FortalezaBrazil 7,5144,669
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,4426,489
FrancaBrazil 9,5315,923
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7844,837
GoianiaBrazil 9,3555,813
GoiasBrazil 9,3625,817
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0035,595
GrajauBrazil 8,2815,146
GuairaBrazil 10,3056,403
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5864,714
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6605,381
IbiriteBrazil 9,2485,747
IguatuBrazil 7,7794,834
IlheusBrazil 8,4635,259
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3435,184
IndaialBrazil 10,1666,317
IpameriBrazil 9,3585,815
IraiBrazil 10,4706,506
IreceBrazil 8,3745,203
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3725,203
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,0475,622
ItaitubaBrazil 8,9295,549
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9845,583
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1965,714
ItapevaBrazil 9,9076,157
ItirucuBrazil 8,4055,223
ItuacuBrazil 8,5405,307
IvinhemaBrazil 10,1456,304
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9216,165
JacobinaBrazil 8,2615,134
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5344,682
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5154,670
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,2105,723
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3435,806
LavrasBrazil 9,4145,850
LencoisBrazil 8,4425,246
LinharesBrazil 8,9205,543
LondrinaBrazil 10,0276,231
MacapaBrazil 8,2025,097
MacauBrazil 7,4784,647
MaceioBrazil 7,7914,842
MachadoBrazil 9,5145,912
ManausBrazil 9,1785,703
MarabaBrazil 8,4595,257
MaringaBrazil 10,0856,267
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6035,346
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7495,437
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1145,042
MonteiroBrazil 7,7394,809
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9645,570
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6054,726
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3195,170
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3305,798
ObidosBrazil 8,7155,416
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8444,875
ParacatuBrazil 9,2225,731
ParanaBrazil 8,9215,544
ParanaguaBrazil 10,0076,218
ParanaibaBrazil 9,7386,051
ParintinsBrazil 8,8695,511
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7034,787
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4946,521
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3085,784
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0605,009
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9504,940
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7205,419
PeixeBrazil 8,9355,552
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1145,042
PicosBrazil 8,0004,971
PiraiBrazil 9,4535,874
PirenopolisBrazil 9,2695,760
PompeuBrazil 9,2495,748
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2936,396
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4325,240
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,2436,365
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9166,162
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5506,556
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8345,489
PosseBrazil 8,9345,552
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6834,775
RecifeBrazil 7,5994,722
RemansoBrazil 8,2555,130
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,3256,416
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4265,858
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1436,303
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,5785,952
SalvadorBrazil 8,2745,142
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6976,647
SantaremBrazil 8,6855,397
SantosBrazil 9,7266,044
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6826,016
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7845,459
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7304,803
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3246,416
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6906,643
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4865,895
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8564,882
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8465,497
São PauloBrazil 9,7126,035
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6155,975
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,3376,423
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1815,084
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1905,089
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2175,727
SobralBrazil 7,6424,749
SoureBrazil 8,0555,006
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5485,312
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9656,814
SurubimBrazil 7,6384,746
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8035,470
TarauacaBrazil 10,4436,489
TauaBrazil 7,8334,867
TefeBrazil 9,5865,957
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8905,525
TeresinaBrazil 7,9424,935
TiriosBrazil 8,4445,247
TorresBrazil 10,3956,459
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9534,942
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,8616,128
TriunfoBrazil 7,8154,856
TucuruiBrazil 8,3795,207
TuriacuBrazil 7,8794,896
UaupesBrazil 9,5325,923
UbatubaBrazil 9,6005,966
UberabaBrazil 9,5025,905
VassourasBrazil 9,4185,852
VicosaBrazil 9,2255,732
VitoriaBrazil 9,0165,603
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6045,347
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0465,000
BurgasBulgaria 868539
LomBulgaria 606376
PlevenBulgaria 677421
PlovdivBulgaria 640398
SadovoBulgaria 654406
SandanskiBulgaria 505314
SofiaBulgaria 551343
VarnaBulgaria 923573
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6372,260
BurundiBurundi 5,0233,121
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9635,570
SiemreapCambodia 8,7515,438
BatouriCameroon 4,0202,498
DoualaCameroon 4,1332,568
GarouaCameroon 3,4902,169
MamfeCameroon 3,9532,457
MarouaCameroon 3,3582,087
NgaoundereCameroon 3,7082,304
NkoundjaCameroon 3,9332,444
YaoundeCameroon 4,1222,561
YokoCameroon 3,9212,436
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3055,783
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2635,756
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7054,788
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6803,530
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4003,356
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6384,746
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8984,908
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,6764,148
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2415,743
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0054,353
Banff, AbCanada 8,8445,496
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2894,529
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5023,419
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8155,478
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9494,940
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8985,529
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2234,488
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,1225,668
Brandon, MbCanada 8,2525,128
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3445,185
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5423,444
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,3055,782
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5713,462
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,9005,531
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0934,407
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7905,462
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9544,321
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3165,789
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4573,391
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,6453,508
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0013,729
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,3334,557
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,3335,800
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2915,774
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5463,447
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,1015,655
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8414,251
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3873,969
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,2533,886
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,2513,884
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,2845,769
Chatham, NbCanada 6,3763,962
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8584,262
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8634,265
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9923,724
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3104,542
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3084,541
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6623,518
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3455,186
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3154,546
Comox, BcCanada 9,3265,796
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4014,599
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5004,039
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5995,343
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9985,592
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7033,544
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,1635,072
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,5885,337
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6075,348
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,7303,561
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8123,611
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7404,188
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8824,898
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2764,522
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5745,328
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5385,305
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5485,312
Edson, AbCanada 8,6605,381
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2685,759
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4214,612
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4585,256
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,1415,680
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8343,625
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9574,945
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9994,971
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1875,088
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3685,200
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7865,460
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0505,003
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9204,922
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5595,319
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2055,099
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5124,047
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5064,043
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8573,639
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,5463,447
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5084,666
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,3735,825
Golden, BcCanada 8,8895,524
Goose, NfCanada 5,7733,587
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5604,698
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,5975,342
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,4404,002
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,1133,799
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,5255,298
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3623,953
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3473,944
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5674,702
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7703,586
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8384,871
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9744,955
Hope, BcCanada 9,2415,742
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1634,451
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5554,074
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6754,769
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8573,639
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2113,860
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5125,290
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,0755,639
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3234,551
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3264,552
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1065,659
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9724,954
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2814,524
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6364,745
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3324,556
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0593,765
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0234,364
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0755,018
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5584,696
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2244,489
Langara, BcCanada 9,1075,659
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4494,629
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8665,509
London, OnCanada 7,6564,758
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9563,701
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7574,821
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1625,693
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,3733,960
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1164,422
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8175,479
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1975,094
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1935,713
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7495,437
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3185,790
Moncton, NbCanada 6,3683,957
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,4814,027
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9914,345
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0174,360
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4895,275
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,1004,412
Morden, MbCanada 8,2145,104
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4114,605
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7353,564
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3475,809
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,9853,719
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4213,990
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8494,878
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4035,222
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3314,556
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1524,444
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1524,444
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4505,251
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5094,045
Penticton, BcCanada 9,1625,693
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2224,488
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3974,596
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6294,741
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3675,821
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,9173,677
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3115,786
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1675,075
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2535,128
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8475,498
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0375,615
Princeton, BcCanada 8,2665,137
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2943,911
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7854,216
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9245,545
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6885,399
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8474,876
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4355,242
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4395,244
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2943,911
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7484,193
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1433,817
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8055,471
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4904,033
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1785,703
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1883,845
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,3643,955
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3875,212
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6404,748
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1033,793
Scott, SkCanada 8,4635,259
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,2743,899
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3583,951
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8814,276
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6644,762
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8824,898
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,8154,856
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4415,245
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8925,526
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8363,626
Summerside, PeCanada 6,2923,910
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5915,339
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5965,342
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0423,754
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,5694,082
Terrace, BcCanada 8,9685,573
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4925,277
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9864,963
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9214,922
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6954,782
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7954,844
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3144,545
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4185,853
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5024,662
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5154,670
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3494,567
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4464,627
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,0833,780
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8354,869
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1244,427
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3185,790
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4985,281
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4615,258
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,3805,829
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4195,853
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1893,846
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5784,709
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4075,224
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4825,271
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5424,686
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8254,863
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1135,041
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3075,162
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5824,090
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7864,839
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,2665,137
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,2992,050
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,3372,074
SalCape Verde 4,6822,909
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0182,497
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4032,115
AbecheChad 2,9841,854
FayaChad 2,5101,559
MoundouChad 3,5552,209
N’DjamenaChad 3,1651,967
AntofagastaChile 11,5017,147
AricaChile 11,1356,919
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0418,104
ChicoChile 13,0798,127
ChillanChile 12,5007,767
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,5877,822
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,7627,309
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1178,151
Curico-General FreireChile 12,3367,666
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,2777,008
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,9659,300
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4418,353
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,0027,458
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,8227,968
ParronChile 12,2497,612
Puerto AysenChile 13,0788,127
Puerto MonttChile 12,8748,000
Punta ArenasChile 13,3798,314
QuinteroChile 12,2247,596
SantiagoChile 12,2017,582
SewellChile 12,2157,591
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6807,879
ValdiviaChile 12,7857,945
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6947,888
VallenarChile 11,8637,372
ValparaisoChile 12,1987,580
AltaiChina 5,5003,418
BeijingChina 7,8854,900
ChangchunChina 8,1905,089
ChangduChina 7,0224,364
ChangshaChina 8,4375,243
ChengduChina 7,5904,716
ChongqingChina 7,8674,889
DuianChina 6,7924,220
ErlianChina 7,3564,571
GanzhouChina 8,7705,450
GuangzhouChina 8,8415,494
HaikouChina 8,8115,475
HailarChina 7,4804,648
HamiChina 6,1023,792
HetanChina 5,3153,303
JiuquanChina 6,6264,118
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9103,051
KashiChina 4,8973,043
KunmingChina 7,8564,882
LanzhouChina 7,2444,502
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,6234,116
NanchangChina 8,6465,373
NanjingChina 8,6155,353
NanningChina 8,4635,259
PingbianChina 8,2615,134
QingdaoChina 8,4315,239
QiqiharChina 7,8534,880
RuoqiangChina 5,8793,653
ShanghaiChina 8,8625,507
ShantouChina 9,0785,641
ShenyangChina 8,2335,116
TaiyuanChina 7,7834,836
TaoyuanChina 9,3025,780
TengchongChina 7,5074,665
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,6223,494
Xi’AnChina 7,7344,806
XichangChina 7,6334,743
YanjiChina 8,5145,291
YichangChina 8,1525,065
YinchuanChina 7,2704,518
YiningChina 5,1443,196
ZhengzhouChina 8,0535,004
ZhijiangChina 8,2495,126
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3746,446
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,2996,400
AraucaColombia 9,3415,804
BarranquillaColombia 9,4065,845
Benito SalasColombia 10,0216,227
BogotáColombia 9,7996,089
Camilo DazaColombia 9,4295,859
El CaranoColombia 9,9336,172
Las GaviotasColombia 9,5375,926
MatecanaColombia 9,9246,167
PeralesColombia 9,9026,153
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,1325,675
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4995,903
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8556,124
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3435,806
VanguardiaColombia 9,7936,085
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,0856,267
YariguiesColombia 9,6025,967
MoroniComoros 6,3863,969
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,2486,368
LimonCosta Rica 10,1546,310
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3026,402
San JoseCosta Rica 10,2436,365
CrikvenicaCroatia 562349
DubrovnikCroatia 244152
SibenikCroatia 378235
SplitCroatia 342213
ZagrebCroatia 600373
CamagueyCuba 8,9105,537
CasablancaCuba 9,1315,674
HavanaCuba 9,1485,685
WillemstadCuraçao 8,8265,485
FamagustaCyprus 1,568975
LarnacaCyprus 1,556967
LimassolCyprus 1,520944
NicosiaCyprus 1,514941
BrnoCzech Republic 962598
ChebCzech Republic 1,131703
MosnovCzech Republic 1,022635
PragueCzech Republic 1,093679
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2052,613
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5432,823
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9973,105
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8953,663
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3383,317
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7241,071
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,6541,028
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,7851,109
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,8551,153
MarstalDenmark 1,6731,040
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,6431,021
OdenseDenmark 1,7301,075
RandersDenmark 1,8501,150
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,6531,027
StudsgårdDenmark 1,8381,142
TønderDenmark 1,7221,070
TylstrupDenmark 1,9291,199
TystofteDenmark 1,6981,055
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9191,193
VestervigDenmark 1,9231,195
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0902,542
Melville HallDominica 7,9494,940
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4585,256
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3775,206
AzuaDominican Republic 8,5375,305
BaniDominican Republic 8,5145,291
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5825,333
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4235,234
CabreraDominican Republic 8,3835,209
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,5015,283
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4385,243
DajabonDominican Republic 8,5345,303
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6055,347
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5815,332
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,3735,203
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,4165,230
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3925,215
HigueyDominican Republic 8,3575,193
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,5935,340
ImbertDominican Republic 8,4365,242
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4815,270
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6355,366
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3955,217
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4645,259
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,4485,250
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4545,253
MichesDominican Republic 8,3595,195
MocaDominican Republic 8,4535,253
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5025,283
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,5115,289
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4345,241
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3975,218
NeybaDominican Republic 8,5885,337
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,6465,373
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4335,240
PoloDominican Republic 8,6055,347
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,4305,238
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5885,336
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,3995,219
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4405,245
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4205,232
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,3825,209
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4445,247
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3675,199
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4715,264
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,4905,276
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,5105,288
San JuanDominican Republic 8,5495,312
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,3665,199
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3905,213
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4635,259
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,5145,291
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4665,261
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5775,330
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4735,265
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4165,230
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,5035,284
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4545,253
YasicaDominican Republic 8,4415,245
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,9669,300
CanarEcuador 10,7276,666
GuayaquilEcuador 10,7796,698
IzobambaEcuador 10,5376,548
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,5776,573
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,8576,747
MilagroEcuador 10,7526,681
OtavaloEcuador 10,4696,506
PichilingueEcuador 10,6676,628
PortoviejoEcuador 10,7476,678
PuyoEcuador 10,5686,567
QuitoEcuador 10,5176,535
RumipambaEcuador 10,5876,579
San GabrielEcuador 10,4056,466
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,532952
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,8061,122
AswanEgypt 2,3361,451
AsyutEgypt 1,9521,213
BahariyaEgypt 1,7141,065
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7801,106
CairoEgypt 1,7151,066
DabaaEgypt 1,449900
DakhlaEgypt 1,9841,233
El ArishEgypt 1,8121,126
El TorEgypt 2,0181,254
FarafraEgypt 1,7851,109
HelwanEgypt 1,7311,076
HurguadaEgypt 2,1101,311
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7341,078
KhargaEgypt 2,0691,286
KosseirEgypt 2,2311,386
LuxorEgypt 2,1751,351
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,350839
MinyaEgypt 1,8431,145
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6821,045
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,9891,236
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,0871,297
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8451,146
SalloumEgypt 1,219757
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,457905
SohagEgypt 2,0351,265
St. KatrineEgypt 2,0081,248
TahrirEgypt 1,6251,010
TantaEgypt 1,6341,015
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,4316,482
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,3656,441
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,3946,459
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,3716,444
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,1792,597
AsmaraEritrea 3,4932,170
AssabEritrea 3,9242,438
MassawaEritrea 3,4922,170
TallinEstonia 2,1591,342
TartuEstonia 2,0751,290
VilsandiEstonia 2,0111,250
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0942,544
GonderEthiopia 3,6752,284
NegeleEthiopia 4,4942,793
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5607,805
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,8861,794
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,9271,819
Laucala BayFiji 16,93810,525
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,84410,467
NandiFiji 16,84410,467
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,33210,770
HelsinkiFinland 2,2411,393
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2631,406
JoensuuFinland 2,5941,612
JokioinenFinland 2,2951,426
JyvskylFinland 2,4951,551
KajaaniFinland 2,7251,694
KuopioFinland 2,5801,603
KuusamoFinland 2,9251,818
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3991,491
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1861,359
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3971,489
OuluFinland 2,7631,717
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,0391,888
TampereFinland 2,3691,472
TurkuFinland 2,2491,397
VaasaFinland 2,5221,567
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 736458
BiarritzFrance 1,595991
BordeauxFrance 1,551964
BrestFrance 1,9331,201
CaenFrance 1,6991,056
ChateaurouxFrance 1,441895
DijonFrance 1,237769
GourdonFrance 1,389863
GrenobleFrance 1,081672
Le MansFrance 1,594991
LilleFrance 1,572977
LyonFrance 1,164723
MarseilleFrance 1,057657
MontpellierFrance 1,159720
NancyFrance 1,266787
NantesFrance 1,6881,049
NiceFrance 910565
ParisFrance 1,503934
PerpignanFrance 1,231765
StrasbourgFrance 1,180733
ToulonFrance 993617
ToulouseFrance 1,364848
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9544,943
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1805,083
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9554,943
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,9774,957
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0465,000
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8879,872
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,14210,652
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,14010,651
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,77310,423
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,79010,433
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,65310,348
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,74511,027
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6416,613
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2506,991
BitamGabon 4,3152,681
CocobeachGabon 4,4642,774
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,7032,923
LambarnGabon 4,6422,885
LastourvilleGabon 4,6222,872
LibrevilleGabon 4,5282,814
MakokouGabon 4,4662,775
MayumbaGabon 4,9333,066
MitzicGabon 4,4582,770
MkamboGabon 4,4062,738
MoandaGabon 4,6912,915
MouilaGabon 4,7572,956
Port-GentilGabon 4,6662,900
TchibanGabon 4,8663,024
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,5027,148
BanjulGambia 4,4662,775
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9771,229
TbilisiGeorgia 2,3021,431
BerlinGermany 1,365848
BrockenGermany 1,358844
CologneGermany 1,413878
DresdenGermany 1,213754
ErfurtGermany 1,265786
EssenGermany 1,452902
FichtelbergGermany 1,155718
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,266787
GeisenheimGermany 1,284798
GorlitzGermany 1,199745
HamburgGermany 1,560970
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,561970
HannoverGermany 1,452902
HelgolandGermany 1,6771,042
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 956594
KarlsruheGermany 1,179733
KasselGermany 1,346836
KonstanzGermany 1,030640
LeipzigGermany 1,270789
LindenbergGermany 1,324823
MagdeburgGermany 1,364848
MunichGermany 977607
MünsterGermany 1,476917
NeustrelitzGermany 1,463909
NurembergGermany 1,114692
NurnbergGermany 1,116693
PotsdamGermany 1,360845
RostockGermany 1,570976
SchleswigGermany 1,6631,034
StuttgartGermany 1,123698
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,325824
ZugspitzeGermany 923573
AccraGhana 4,2602,647
KumasiGhana 4,2062,614
TamaleGhana 3,9002,424
GibraltarGibraltar 2,0371,266
AlexandroupolisGreece 719447
AthensGreece 610379
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 628390
ChiosGreece 788490
CorfuGreece 236147
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 340211
Heraklion, CreteGreece 893555
IoanninaGreece 304189
KalamataGreece 554344
KerkiraGreece 236147
Kythira IslandGreece 679422
LamiaGreece 467290
LarissaGreece 438272
LemnosGreece 655407
LimnosGreece 668415
MethoniGreece 554344
MilosGreece 744462
MitiliniGreece 802498
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 797495
NaxosGreece 789490
PatrasGreece 450279
RhodesGreece 1,036644
SamosGreece 878546
Skiros IslandGreece 630391
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 812504
ThessalonikiGreece 471292
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 545338
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 430267
AasiaatGreenland 5,0803,157
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3932,730
AputiteqGreenland 4,2322,630
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3782,720
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9533,078
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1183,180
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0093,113
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0062,489
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0113,114
JulianehbGreenland 4,7672,962
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9933,103
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0022,487
NanortalikGreenland 4,7242,935
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7322,941
NordGreenland 4,7502,952
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0443,134
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5523,450
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6102,865
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9893,100
UpernavikGreenland 5,2063,235
UummannaqGreenland 5,0583,143
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,9174,920
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,9184,920
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,4056,466
BokeGuinea 4,5592,833
ConakryGuinea 4,6002,859
FaranahGuinea 4,3762,719
KankanGuinea 4,2552,644
KindiaGuinea 4,5092,802
KissidougouGuinea 4,3922,729
LabeGuinea 4,3582,708
MacentaGuinea 4,4402,759
MamouGuinea 4,4302,753
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4442,761
SiguiriGuinea 4,1502,579
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,5302,815
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2975,156
TimehriGuyana 8,3275,174
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6715,388
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2728,247
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1198,152
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1568,175
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0568,113
Midway IslandHawaii 12,2227,595
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1578,176
CatacamasHonduras 10,0236,228
CholutecaHonduras 10,2386,362
La CeibaHonduras 10,0346,235
La MesaHonduras 10,1396,301
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,8296,108
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,2576,374
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,1886,331
TelaHonduras 10,0846,266
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9605,568
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9615,568
BudapestHungary 787489
Budapest-LORINCHungary 782486
DebrecenHungary 844525
KeszthelyHungary 693431
MiskolcHungary 883549
PecsHungary 613381
SzegedHungary 674419
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 753468
AkureyriIceland 3,5722,219
DalatangiIceland 3,3772,099
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3722,095
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,4572,148
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,5432,202
ReykhólarIceland 3,7202,312
ReykjavíkIceland 3,6392,262
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7232,313
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,5312,194
AgraIndia 5,6793,529
AhmedabadIndia 5,4713,400
AkolaIndia 5,9943,725
AllahabadIndia 6,0933,786
AmritsarIndia 5,1663,210
BangaloreIndia 6,5674,081
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1173,801
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,7674,205
BikanerIndia 5,2323,251
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7824,215
CherrapunjiIndia 6,9424,314
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,9424,314
DaltonganjIndia 6,3753,962
DarbhangaIndia 6,3993,977
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,0664,391
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,0734,395
DumkaIndia 6,6294,120
DwarkaIndia 5,2173,242
GoaIndia 6,0763,776
GuwahatiIndia 6,8774,273
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3303,934
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7613,580
JagdalpurIndia 6,5224,053
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,8304,244
KotaIndia 5,6153,489
KozhikodeIndia 6,5414,065
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2643,271
LudhianaIndia 5,2963,291
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3473,944
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6843,532
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7583,578
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6414,127
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1383,814
New DelhiIndia 5,5283,435
PambanIndia 6,9684,330
PuneIndia 5,8693,647
SagarIndia 5,9393,691
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0413,132
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8414,251
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8414,251
VeravalIndia 5,4203,368
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,7204,176
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,0227,470
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,9016,774
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,4066,466
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1037,521
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3607,059
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,2927,639
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0145,601
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3808,315
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,4815,892
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,1726,321
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9368,039
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,4797,133
AbadanIran 2,9951,861
ArakIran 2,9351,824
BabolsarIran 3,0711,908
Bandar AbbasIran 3,8522,393
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7751,725
Bandar LengehIran 3,7662,340
BirjandIran 3,7862,353
BushehrIran 3,2882,043
ChahbaharIran 4,3242,687
DezfulIran 2,9061,806
EsfahanIran 3,1701,970
IranshahrIran 4,2152,619
KermanIran 3,7292,317
KermanshahIran 2,7011,678
Khoram AbadIran 2,8381,764
MashhadIran 3,6762,284
OroomiehIran 2,3981,490
RamsarIran 2,8971,800
RashtIran 2,7941,736
SemnanIran 3,1791,975
ShahroudIran 3,2762,036
ShirazIran 3,4032,115
TabrizIran 2,4891,547
TeheranIran 2,9971,862
YazdIran 3,4182,124
ZahedanIran 4,1022,549
ZanjanIran 2,7201,690
BaghdadIraq 2,5091,559
BasraIraq 2,9451,830
BelmulletIreland 2,5391,578
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3571,465
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4541,525
ClonesIreland 2,3761,477
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4461,520
CorkIreland 2,3411,454
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3381,453
DublinIreland 2,2801,417
KilkennyIreland 2,2991,429
Malin HeadIreland 2,4501,522
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,2231,382
ShannonIreland 2,4031,493
ValentiaIreland 2,4551,525
EilatIsrael 2,0041,245
HaifaIsrael 1,7831,108
JerusalemIsrael 1,8611,156
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8281,136
AlbengaItaly 857533
AlgheroItaly 769478
AmendolaItaly 181113
AnconaItaly 471292
ArezzoItaly 564350
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8754
BergamoItaly 847527
BolognaItaly 670416
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 822511
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 165103
BrindisiItaly 5031
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 725451
CameriItaly 902560
CampobassoItaly 258160
Cape BellavistaItaly 656407
Cape CarbonaraItaly 691430
Cape FrascaItaly 765475
Cape MeleItaly 850528
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 188117
Catania, SicilyItaly 395245
CerviaItaly 588366
CiampinoItaly 428266
Cimone MountainItaly 685426
Cisa PassItaly 754468
CivitavecchiaItaly 495307
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 793493
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 469292
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 171106
DecimomannuItaly 730454
DobbiacoItaly 807501
FalconaraItaly 479298
Florence, TuscanyItaly 628390
Foggia, PugliaItaly 188117
FonniItaly 692430
FrontoneItaly 510317
FrosinoneItaly 366227
GelaItaly 471293
GenoaItaly 825512
GhediItaly 795494
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4830
GrazzaniseItaly 286178
GrossetoItaly 582362
GuidoniaItaly 423263
IstranaItaly 717446
Lampedusa IslandItaly 698434
LatinaItaly 394245
LatronicoItaly 12779
LecceItaly 7043
M. CalamitaItaly 632393
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4528
Messina, SicilyItaly 303188
MilanItaly 858533
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 905562
Mount ArgentarioItaly 559347
Naples, CampaniaItaly 265165
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 666414
PadovaItaly 706438
Paganella MountainItaly 811504
Palermo, SicilyItaly 441274
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 452281
PantelleriaItaly 626389
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 749466
PerdasdefoguItaly 683424
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 496309
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 342213
PiacenzaItaly 794493
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 676420
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 604376
Ponza IslandItaly 377234
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13584
Pratica Di MareItaly 434270
PrizziItaly 462287
RadicofaniItaly 537334
Resia PassItaly 887551
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 554344
RivoltoItaly 702436
Rolle PassItaly 786489
RomeItaly 440273
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 455283
Ronchi LegionariItaly 671417
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 873543
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 180112
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11270
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 727452
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 746463
Scuro MountainItaly 15798
SigonellaItaly 407253
Taranto, PugliaItaly 149
TarvisioItaly 733456
TermoliItaly 260162
TorinoItaly 934581
Torino/ CaselleItaly 949590
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 512318
TrevicoItaly 192119
TrevisoItaly 710442
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 645401
Turin, PiedmontItaly 941585
UdineItaly 703437
Ustica IslandItaly 414257
VeniceItaly 690429
VeronaItaly 758471
VicenzaItaly 735457
Vigna Di ValleItaly 467290
ViterboItaly 494307
VolterraItaly 628391
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4622,773